Granit AS is a multi-purpose company operating in Azerbaijan since 1998. Our specialization is in all areas of international and inland transport. We transport goods in any direction by any means of transport. Our goal-oriented thinking, experienced managers and staff devoted themselves to the highest quality of the earth, air, ocean and railways. Our pricing concept is based on the agreement of both parties, especially our regular customers.
At your service – our long-term experience in organizing domestic and international freight! We are well acquainted with this market, we know its advantages, and we know the whole unseen side of the complexity of cargo transportation. Turning to us, the Customer always receives the necessary number of beneficial offers for the transportation of different types of cargo. .
We know our capabilities and guarantee you, your shipment will be delivered anywhere in the world or accepted from anywhere in the world! Shipping in Azerbaijan is our hobby!